timezones.de

08:03:44am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Jiblah
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

11:03am:44
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:13.9216200
Longitude:44.1466800
Elevation:2003m
Alternate names:Jibla, Jiblah, Jible, Jilah, Jīlah, jblt, جبلةm
Advert