timezones.de

03:02:07am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Najd al Jumā‘ī
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

06:02am:07
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:13.9158100
Longitude:44.3241400
Elevation:1978m
Alternate names:Najd al Juma`i, Najd al Juma`iy, Najd al Jumā‘iy, Najd al Jumā‘ī, نجد الجماعيm
Advert