timezones.de

10:26:31pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Qaryat ad Da‘īs
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

01:26am:31
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:13.9877000
Longitude:44.2749000
Elevation:2426m
Alternate names:Qaryat ad Da`is, Qaryat ad Da‘īsm
Advert