timezones.de

12:16:00pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Yarīm
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

03:16pm:00
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:33.050
Latitude:14.2980400
Longitude:44.3779500
Elevation:2626m
Alternate names:Jarim, Yarim, Yarīm, Yerim, yrym, Ярим, يريمm
Advert