timezones.de

02:14:21am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Z̧almah al ‘Ulyā
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

05:14am:21
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:14.1023000
Longitude:44.0940400
Elevation:2145m
Alternate names:Zalmah al `Ulya, Zalmat Hubaysh, Zalmat Ḩubaysh, Zulmah, Z̧almah al ‘Ulyā, Z̧almat Ḩubaysh, Z̧ulmah, zlmt hbysh, ظلمة العليا, ظلمة حبيشm
Advert