timezones.de

11:02:56am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩabīlayn
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

02:02pm:56
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.5200200
Longitude:44.8507600
Elevation:630m
Alternate names:Al Habilayn, Al Ḩabīlayn, Habilai, Habilayn, alhbylyn, الحبيلينm
Advert