timezones.de

11:02:13pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Jurbah
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

02:02am:13
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.7915000
Longitude:45.1589400
Elevation:2260m
Alternate names:Al Jurbah, Jurba, aljrbt, الجربةm
Advert