timezones.de

08:57:53am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Milāḩ
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

11:57am:53
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.4261100
Longitude:44.8255600
Elevation:530m
Alternate names:Al Milah, Al Milāḩ, almlah, الملاحm
Advert