timezones.de

12:47:16pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Musaymīr
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

03:47pm:16
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:3
Latitude:13.4438900
Longitude:44.6152800
Elevation:639m
Alternate names:Al Musaymir, Al Musaymīr, Musaymar, Musaymir, Museimir, Museimīr, Musemir, almsymyr, المسيميرm
Advert