timezones.de

06:43:56pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Suwaydā
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

09:43pm:56
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.7869400
Longitude:45.2304000
Elevation:1529m
Alternate names:As Suwayda, As Suwayda', As Suwaydā, As Suwaydā’, Suwayda, Suwaydā, alswyda, السويدا, السويداءm
Advert