timezones.de

11:49:13am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ash Shaţţ
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

02:49pm:13
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:12.8935700
Longitude:44.0357100
Elevation:237m
Alternate names:Am Shat, Am Shatt, Am Shaţţ, Ash Shatt, Ash Shaţţ, alsht, am sht, أم شط, الشطm
Advert