timezones.de

09:08:34am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Banī Bakr
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

12:08pm:34
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.9333300
Longitude:45.2666700
Elevation:2154m
Alternate names:Bani Bakk, Bani Bakr, Bani Baq, Banī Bakk, Banī Bakr, Banī Baq, bny bkr, بني بكرm
Advert