timezones.de

10:46:38pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩabīl al Jabr
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

01:46am:38
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.6042200
Longitude:44.9857800
Elevation:697m
Alternate names:Habil Jabar, Habil Jabr, Habil al Jabr, hbyl aljbr, حبيل الجبر, Ḩabīl Jabar, Ḩabīl Jabr, Ḩabīl al Jabrm
Advert