timezones.de

11:59:35am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩabīl ar Raydah
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

02:59pm:34
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.6444000
Longitude:44.8509700
Elevation:944m
Alternate names:Habil ar Raydah, hbyl alrydt, حبيل الريدة, Ḩabīl ar Raydahm
Advert