timezones.de

06:14:55pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩadādah
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

09:14pm:55
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.1753500
Longitude:44.2746100
Elevation:714m
Alternate names:Hadadah, hdadt, حدادة, Ḩadādahm
Advert