timezones.de

11:07:42pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Kirsh
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

02:07am:42
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.3647300
Longitude:44.4904600
Elevation:716m
Alternate names:Al Kirsh, Kirsh, krsh, كرشm
Advert