timezones.de

03:21:20am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Laḩij
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

06:21am:20
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:23.375
Latitude:13.0566700
Longitude:44.8819400
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Al Hawtah, Al Ḩawţah, Lahaj, Lahej, Lahij, Lahj, Lakhydzh, Laḩij, alhwtt, lhj, Лахыдж, الحوطة, لحجm
Advert