timezones.de

08:06:08am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Madīnat Lab‘ūs
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

11:06am:08
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.8666700
Longitude:45.2500000
Elevation:2281m
Alternate names:Hajar al Ab`us, Hajar al Ab‘ūs, Madinat Lab`us, Madīnat Lab‘ūs, مدينة لبعوسm
Advert