timezones.de

02:46:13am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ţawr al Bāḩah
Yemen - Laḩij

Current local time:

05:46am:13
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Laḩij
Population:0
Latitude:13.1817900
Longitude:44.2996600
Elevation:664m
Alternate names:Tawr al Bahah, twr albaht, Ţawr al Bāḩah, طور الباحةm
Advert