timezones.de

09:30:55pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Aqţa‘
Yemen - Ma’rib

Current local time:

12:30am:55
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ma’rib
Population:0
Latitude:14.6621700
Longitude:45.3512300
Elevation:2066m
Alternate names:Al Aqta`, Al Aqţa‘, الأقطعm
Advert