timezones.de

11:54:19am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩuşūn
Yemen - Ma’rib

Current local time:

02:54pm:19
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ma’rib
Population:0
Latitude:15.4739000
Longitude:45.3669100
Elevation:1076m
Alternate names:Al Husun, Al Markaz Al Jalal, Al Markaz Āl Jalāl, Al Ḩuşūn, alhswn, almrkz al jlal, الحصون, المركز ال جلالm
Advert