timezones.de

09:24:33am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Bidbadah
Yemen - Ma’rib

Current local time:

12:24pm:33
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ma’rib
Population:0
Latitude:15.4250000
Longitude:44.7000000
Elevation:2099m
Alternate names:Bid Bidah, Bidbadah, bdbdt, بدبدةm
Advert