timezones.de

12:09:04pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩarīb
Yemen - Ma’rib

Current local time:

03:09pm:04
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ma’rib
Population:0
Latitude:14.9315600
Longitude:45.5035600
Elevation:1161m
Alternate names:Darb Al `Ali, Darb al `Alt, Darb al ‘Alt, Darb Āl ‘Alī, Harib, hryb, حريب, Ḩarībm
Advert