timezones.de

11:14:44am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Madghil
Yemen - Ma’rib

Current local time:

02:14pm:44
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ma’rib
Population:0
Latitude:15.5985800
Longitude:45.0401300
Elevation:1197m
Alternate names:Madghil, Madghil al Jid`an, Madghil al Jid‘ān, mdghl, مدغل, مدغل الجدعانm
Advert