timezones.de

10:16:31am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Majzar
Yemen - Ma’rib

Current local time:

01:16pm:31
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ma’rib
Population:0
Latitude:15.8500000
Longitude:44.7750000
Elevation:1206m
Alternate names:Majzar, mjzr, مجزرm
Advert