timezones.de

12:08:25am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Aqabah
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

03:08am:25
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.2717900
Longitude:44.7869900
Elevation:2672m
Alternate names:Al `Aqabah, Al ‘Aqabah, العقبةm
Advert