timezones.de

10:38:36pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ghaylah
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

01:38am:36
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.5958300
Longitude:45.5833300
Elevation:1754m
Alternate names:Al Ghaylah, alghylt, الغيلةm
Advert