timezones.de

12:39:21am
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩazm
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

03:39am:21
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.6891900
Longitude:45.6096200
Elevation:1259m
Alternate names:Al Hazm, Al Ḩazm, alhzm, الحزمm