timezones.de

10:52:17am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Āl Ma‘ūdah
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

01:52pm:17
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.2105500
Longitude:45.3873200
Elevation:2006m
Alternate names:Al Hukumah, Al Hukūmah, Al Ma`udah, Al Qa`, Al Qā‘, At taffah, Aţ ţaffah, Qaryat Al Ma`udah, Qaryat Āl Ma‘ūdah, alhkwmt, altft, Āl Ma‘ūdah, ال معوضة, الحكومة, الطفةm
Advert