timezones.de

08:44:47am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Qurayshīyah
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

11:44am:47
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.5122000
Longitude:44.8535800
Elevation:2169m
Alternate names:Al Qurayshiyah, Al Qurayshīyah, Sah al Qurayshiyah, Sāh al Qurayshīyah, alqryshyt, sah alqryshyt, القريشية, ساه القريشيةm
Advert