timezones.de

09:57:40pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

An Najd
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

12:57am:40
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.4215200
Longitude:45.2959600
Elevation:1996m
Alternate names:An Najd, alnjd, النجدm
Advert