timezones.de

10:51:35pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Sawādīyah
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

01:51am:35
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.3011300
Longitude:45.2214800
Elevation:1962m
Alternate names:Al Sawadiyyah, Al Sawādiyyah, As Sawadiyah, As Sawādīyah, As Suwadi, As Suwadiyah, As Suwādī, As Suwādīyah, Sawadi, Suwadi, alswadyt, السواديةm
Advert