timezones.de

12:19:19am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Az Zāhir
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

03:19am:19
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:13.9666700
Longitude:45.4833300
Elevation:2056m
Alternate names:Az Zahir, Az Zāhir, Zahir, alzahr, الزاهرm
Advert