timezones.de

10:06:48am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhī Nā‘im
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

01:06pm:48
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.1057400
Longitude:45.4480700
Elevation:1956m
Alternate names:Dhi Na`im, Dhī Nā‘im, ذي ناعمm
Advert