timezones.de

02:33:02am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Maswarah
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

05:33am:02
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.3439900
Longitude:45.7262300
Elevation:1926m
Alternate names:Maswarah, mswrt, مسورةm
Advert