timezones.de

10:56:28pm
Flag Yemen

Mukayrās
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

01:56am:28
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:13.9442700
Longitude:45.6707400
Elevation:2161m
Alternate names:Makayris, Mukairas, Mukairās, Mukayras, Mukayris, Mukayrās, Mukeiras, mkyras, مكيراسm