timezones.de

04:37:10pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Radā‘
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

07:37pm:10
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.4151000
Longitude:44.8370900
Elevation:2125m
Alternate names:Rada`, Radā‘, Reda`, Redā‘, Rida`, Ridā‘, رداعm
Advert