timezones.de

08:50:05am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Zakhim
Yemen - Al Bayḑāʼ

Current local time:

11:50am:05
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Bayḑāʼ
Population:0
Latitude:14.2949600
Longitude:44.6850400
Elevation:2629m
Alternate names:Zakhim, zkhm, زخمm
Advert