timezones.de

10:38:15am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ad Durayhimī
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

01:38pm:15
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:14.6370200
Longitude:43.0550500
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Ad Dayr Bahmi, Ad Dayr Bahmī, Ad Dayr Fahmi, Ad Dayr Fahmī, Ad Durayhimi, Ad Durayhimī, Al Durayhami, aldryhmy, الدريهميm
Advert