timezones.de

10:13:23am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Khawkhah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

01:13pm:23
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:13.8071000
Longitude:43.2493000
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Al Khawhah, Al Khawkah, Al Khawkhah, Khauha, Khaukhan, Khokha, alkhwkht, الخوخةm
Advert