timezones.de

10:05:29pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Luḩayyah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

01:05am:29
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.7030900
Longitude:42.6909300
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Al Luhayyah, Al Luḩayyah, Al-Luhayya, Al-Luḥayya, El-Loheyyah, El-Loḥeyyah, Lahiyah, Laḩīyah, Loheiya, Lohisa, Luhaiya, allhyt, اللحيةm
Advert