timezones.de

06:06:44pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Manşūrīyah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

09:06pm:44
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:14.6856000
Longitude:43.2992200
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Al Mansuriah, Al Mansuriyah, Al Mansuriyyah, Al Manşūrīah, Al Manşūrīyah, Al Manşūrīyyah, El-Mansuriyyah, El-Manşūriyyah, Mansuriya, Mansuriyah, Manşurīyah, almnswryt, المنصوريةm
Advert