timezones.de

11:54:53am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Marāwi‘ah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

02:54pm:53
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:14.8306900
Longitude:43.1539100
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Al Marawi`ah, Al Marāwi‘ah, El Marawa`ah, El Marāwa‘ah, Maraw'ah, Marawa, Marawa'ah, Marawi`ah, Marāwa’ah, Marāwi‘ah, Marāw’ah, Murawa`ah, Murāwa‘ah, المراوعةm
Advert