timezones.de

05:32:51am
Flag Yemen

Al Mighlāf
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

08:32am:51
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.2871000
Longitude:43.1891400
Elevation:132m
Alternate names:Al Mighlaf, Al Mighlāf, almghlaf, المغلافm