timezones.de

07:46:00am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Munīrah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

10:46am:00
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.3202400
Longitude:42.9293600
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Al Munayrah, Al Munirah, Al Munīrah, Manaru, Munayrah, Munera, almnyrt, المنيرةm
Advert