timezones.de

11:00:11pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Qanāwiş
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

02:00am:11
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.4927700
Longitude:43.1343300
Elevation:96m
Alternate names:Al Qanawis, Al Qanāwiş, alqnaws, القناوصm
Advert