timezones.de

09:55:43am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Tuḩaytā’
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

12:55pm:43
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:14.1835600
Longitude:43.2263700
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Al Tuhayta', Al Tuḩaytā’, At Tahaytha, At Taḩaythā, At Tuhayta, At Tuhaytah, At Tuhaytha, At Tuḩayta, At Tuḩaytah, At Tuḩaythā, Tahaite, التحيتاءm
Advert