timezones.de

09:54:03am
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Sukhnah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

12:54pm:03
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:14.7940800
Longitude:43.4362000
Elevation:247m
Alternate names:As Sukhnah, Sukhnah, alskhnt, السخنةm
Advert