timezones.de

10:33:17am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Az Zaydīyah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

01:33pm:17
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.3285100
Longitude:43.0081200
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Az Zadiyah, Az Zadīyah, Az Zaydiyah, Az Zaydīyah, Ez-Zaidiyyah, Zaida, Zaidiya, Zaidīya, Zaydiyah, Zaydīyah, Zeidie, Zeidiya, alzydyt, الزيديةm
Advert