timezones.de

04:00:42am
Flag Yemen

Az Zuhrah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

07:00am:42
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.7237700
Longitude:42.9958200
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Az Zuhrah, Az Zurah, Ez-Zohrah, Zahira, Zahire, Zohra, alzhrt, الزهرةm